1984

Чемпионат РСФСР

Чайка

26-27 мая

Формула 3

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 12
Финишировали: 9
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Анатолий Волосач (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
2Виталий Комаров (Краснодар)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Евгений Голубев (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Валентин Рыбальченко (Куйбышевская обл.)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Спартак?
5Лев Оганесов (Кропоткин)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
6Владимир Кузьмичев (Казань)??ДОСААФ?
7Андрей Сухов (Видное)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
8Андрей Артюшин (Московская обл.)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9Виталий Платонов (Свердловск)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?

Формула "Восток"

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 26
Финишировали: 23
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1 (1)Виталий Комаров (Краснодар)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2 (2)Валерий Султанов (Махачкала)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Алексей Варавин (Киев)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4 (3)Сергей Петрухин (Казань)??ДОСААФ?
5 (4)Владимир Громыко (Грозный)??ДОСААФ?
6 (5)Николай Ушаков (Тольятти)АСКВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
7 (6)Федор Баранов (Видное)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
8 (7)Вячеслав Андреев (Псков)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9 (8)Андрей Сухов (Видное)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
10 (9)Валерий Слепухин (Челябинск)??ДОСААФ?
11 (10)Венедикт Гутевич (Махачкала)??ДОСААФ?
12 (11)Виталий Платонов (Свердловск)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
13 (12)Олег Сентябов (Челябинск)??ДОСААФ?
14 (13)Константин Соляников (Ростов-на-Дону)??ДОСААФ?
15 (14)Валентин Пивнев (Московская обл.)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
16 (15)Игорь Филиппов (Волгоград)??ДОСААФ?
17 (16)Константин Пидлых (Грозный)??ДОСААФ?
18 (17)Алексей Филиппов (Калинин)??ДОСААФ?
19 (18)Эдуард Богтюжский (Вологда)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
20 (19)Евгений Шмыков (Ижевск)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
21 (20)Владимир Калачев (Курск)??ДОСААФ?
22 (21)Евгений Борисов (Рязань)??ДОСААФ?
23 (22)Юрий Гришанов (Рязань)??ДОСААФ?

Цветом отмечены места в зачете чемпионата РСФСР.

Группа A2/1, класс 7

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 19
Финишировали: 14
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Александр Швыдкий (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Юрий Боровиков (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Сергей Белозеров (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Абдулла Абдуллаев (Махачкала)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
5Владимир Сухов (Видное)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
6Игорь Беньяминов (Ростов-на-Дону)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
7Александр Протасов (Рязань)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
8Эдуард Хачатурян (Ставрополь)ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
9Виктор Дагрибжан (Ростов-на-Дону)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
10Виктор Зарайский (Волгоград)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
11Сергей Акуленко (Курск)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
12Эдуард Хазарян (Махачкала)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
13Сергей Потапков (Вологда)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
14Андрей Крайник (Краснодар)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?

Група A2/1, класс 8

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 16
Финишировали: 13
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владимир Кривошеев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Александр Нуждин (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
3Борис Маслов (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Иван Тимофеев (Псков)ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
5Михаил Абакумов (Волгоград)?ДОСААФ?
6Виктор Свиридов (Видное)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
7Александр Хворостов (Челябинск)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
8Вячеслав Былинкин (Калинин)?ДОСААФ?
9Владимир Маханец (Волгоград)?ДОСААФ?
10Андрей Кабанов (Казань)?ДОСААФ?
11Степан Ашрафян (Ростов-на-Дону)?ДОСААФ?
12Сергей Коробейников (Ижевск)Москвич-412ДОСААФ?
13Иван Толмачев (Ростов-на-Дону)?ДОСААФ?

Группа A2/1, класс 10

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 20
Финишировали: 15
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Валерий Кистерев (Краснодар)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
2Вячеслав Корякин (Видное)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
3Борис Гусев (Горький)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
4Николай Писковский (Псков)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
5Виктор Кузнецов (Челябинск)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
6Александр Левин (Горький)ГАЗ-24Труд?
7Владимир Стрельников (Горький)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
8Дилисфер Шайхов (Ижевск)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
9Алексей Агафонов (Московская обл.)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
10Николай Реунов (Волгоград)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
11Сергей Баженов (Челябинск)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
12Сергей Степичев (Череповец)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
13Валерий Луценко (Ставрополь)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
14Борис Корнилов (Грозный)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
15Владимир Парамонов (Рязань)ГАЗ-24Спартак?

← Сезон 1984 г.