1987

Чемпионат РСФСР

Чайка

20-21 июня

Формула 3

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
Заезд 1 (результаты неизвестны)
Заезд 2 (результаты неизвестны)

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Сергей Горшенев (Видное)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
2Виктор Пятых (Тольятти)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
3Евгений Голубев (Тольятти)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Павел Лакия (Московская обл.)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
5Лев Оганесов (Кропоткин)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак?
6Виктор Макаренко (Курск)??ДОСААФ?
7Сергей Михальцов (Ростов-на-Дону)??ДОСААФ?
8Сергей Затинацкий (Ставрополь)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9Герман Багров (Горький)??ДОСААФ?
10Владимир Громыко (Грозный)??ДОСААФ?
11Валентин Рыбальченко (Куйбышевская обл.)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Спартак?
12Валерий Султанов (Махачкала)??ДОСААФ?
13Андрей Гусельников (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
14Константин Ярошинский (Томск)??ДОСААФ?
15Константин Соляников (Ростов-на-Дону)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
16Виталий Комаров (Московская обл.)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак?

Формула "Восток"

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: 12+12 кругов (53,520+53,520 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 25 (заезд 1), 22 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 18 (заезд 1), 20 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Владимир Андреев
2Евгений Голубев
3Эдуард Богтюжский
4Венедикт Гутевич
5Анатолий Кондрашов
6Леонид Беглов
7Андрей Сухов
8Андрей Гусельников
9Сергей Михальцов
10Сергей Петрухин
11Олег Сентябов
12Сергей Рожко
13Сергей Екимов
14Виталий Платонов
15Герман Багров
16Сергей Абрамов
17Юрий Куракин
18Константин Пидлых
НФСергей Авдеев
НФВладимир Блинцов
НФВиталий Комаров
НФВячеслав Андреев
НФФедор Баранов
НФВячеслав Ярошинский
НФАлександр Мартюшев
НССергей Одинцов
НСВладимир Громыко
НСКонстантин Соляников
НСЛев Оганесов
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Виталий Комаров
2Вячеслав Андреев
3Евгений Голубев
4Эдуард Богтюжский
5Владимир Андреев
6Венедикт Гутевич
7Леонид Беглов
8Андрей Гусельников
9Андрей Сухов
10Сергей Рожко
11Сергей Михальцов
12Олег Сентябов
13Сергей Петрухин
14Герман Багров
15Виталий Платонов
16Юрий Куракин
17Сергей Абрамов
18Вячеслав Ярошинский
19Сергей Авдеев
20Константин Пидлых
НФСергей Екимов
НФАнатолий Кондрашов
НСВладимир Блинцов
НСФедор Баранов
НСАлександр Мартюшев
НССергей Одинцов
НСВладимир Громыко
НСКонстантин Соляников
НСЛев Оганесов

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владимир Андреев (Ставрополь)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Евгений Голубев (Тольятти)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Эдуард Богтюжский (Вологда)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Венедикт Гутевич (Махачкала)??ДОСААФ?
5Леонид Беглов (Краснодар)??ДОСААФ?
6Виталий Комаров (Московская обл.)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак?
7Андрей Гусельников (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
8Андрей Сухов (Видное)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9Сергей Михальцов (Ростов-на-Дону)??ДОСААФ?
10Вячеслав Андреев (Псков)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
11Сергей Рожко (Видное)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
12Сергей Петрухин (Казань)??Буревестник?
13Олег Сентябов (Челябинск)??ДОСААФ?
14Анатолий Кондрашов (Ростов-на-Дону)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
15Герман Багров (Горький)??ДОСААФ?
16Виталий Платонов (Свердловск)??ДОСААФ?
17Сергей Абрамов (Челябинск)??ДОСААФ?
18Юрий Куракин (Псков)??ДОСААФ?
19Сергей Екимов (Краснодар)??ДОСААФ?
20Константин Пидлых (Грозный)??ДОСААФ?
21Сергей Авдеев (Куйбышевская обл.)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак?
22Вячеслав Ярошинский (Томск)??ДОСААФ?
23Владимир Блинцов (Волгоград)??ДОСААФ?
24Федор Баранов (Подольск)??ДОСААФ?
25Александр Мартюшев (Ижевск)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НССергей Одинцов (Москва)??Спартак?
НСВладимир Громыко (Грозный)??ДОСААФ?
НСКонстантин Соляников (Ростов-на-Дону)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НСЛев Оганесов (Кропоткин)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?

Группа A2/1, класс 7

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: 13+13 кругов (57,980+57,980 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 15 (заезд 1), 12 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 13 (заезд 1), 11 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Владимир Егоров
2Николай Мезенцев
3Борис Маслов
4Сергей Жицкий
5Фатех Ибрагимов
6Абдулла Абдуллаев
7Юрий Кочкуров
8Руслан Ашуев
9Сергей Асатуров
10Иван Петров
11Геннадий Ярош
12Виктор Зарайский
НКВладимир Сухов (вне конкурса)
НФВладимир Кривошеев
НФАлександр Локтионов
НСВиктор Свиридов
НСАлександр Клочков
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Владимир Егоров
2Сергей Жицкий
3Владимир Сухов (вне конкурса)
4Борис Маслов
5Абдулла Абдуллаев
6Иван Петров
7Юрий Кочкуров
8Виктор Зарайский
9Сергей Асатуров
10Геннадий Ярош
11Руслан Ашуев
НФФатех Ибрагимов
НСНиколай Мезенцев
НСВладимир Кривошеев
НСАлександр Локтионов
НСВиктор Свиридов
НСАлександр Клочков

МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владимир Егоров (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
2Сергей Жицкий (Вологда)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Борис Маслов (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2108ДОСААФ?
4Абдулла Абдуллаев (Махачкала)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
5Юрий Кочкуров (Казань)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
6Фатех Ибрагимов (Видное)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
7Иван Петров (Псков)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
8Сергей Асатуров (Грозный)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9Руслан Ашуев (Махачкала)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
10Виктор Зарайский (Волгоград)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
11Геннадий Ярош (Ставрополь)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
12Николай Мезенцев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
13Владимир Кривошеев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2108ДОСААФ?
14Александр Локтионов (Рязань)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НКВладимир Сухов (Видное)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
НСВиктор Свиридов (Видное)?ДОСААФ?
НСАлександр Клочков (Горький)?Спартак?

Группа A2/1, класс 8

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
Заезд 1 (результаты неизвестны)
Заезд 2 (результаты неизвестны)

МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Юрий Боровиков (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Александр Воронин (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Михаил Богатырев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Виктор Качалкин (Казань)?ДОСААФ?
5Иван Тимофеев (Псков)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
6Владимир Артюгин (Вологда)ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
7Владимир Суворов (Белгород)?ДОСААФ?
8Владимир Фадеев (Ставрополь)ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ?
9Марк Мосин (Ставрополь)???
10Виктор Свиридов (Видное)ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
11Александр Хворостов (Челябинск)?ДОСААФ?
12Сергей Шахбазян (Краснодар)?ДОСААФ?
13Станислав Немецков (Орел)?Динамо?
14Фатех Ибрагимов (Видное)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
15Игорь Семенов (Ставрополь)?ДОСААФ?
16Сергей Маслов (Устинов)???
17Владимир Демихин (Горький)???
18Владимир Климантов (Тюмень)???
19Михаил Абакумов (Волгоград)?ДОСААФ?
20Сергей Шульга (Вологда)???
21Иван Толмачев (Ростов-на-Дону)?ДОСААФ?

Группа A2/1, класс 10

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
Заезд 1 (результаты неизвестны)
Заезд 2 (результаты неизвестны)

МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Василий Матвеев (Видное)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
2Сергей Толстолуцкий (Горький)ГАЗ-24Труд?
3Юрий Белозубов (Горький)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
4Виктор Тютин (Горький)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
5Вячеслав Чикмарев (Псков)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
6Вячеслав Корякин (Видное)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
7Владимир Мхитарьян (Ставрополь)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
8Михаил Акимов (Рязань)ГАЗ-24??
9Валерий Кистерев (Краснодар)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
10Петр Вернигоров (Волгоград)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
11Виктор Панин (Краснодар)ГАЗ-24??
12Александр Майоров (Краснодар)ГАЗ-24??
13Андрей Пестов (Челябинск)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
14Сергей Горлов (Махачкала)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
15Сергей Степичев (Череповец)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
16Олег Терзиев (Ростов-на-Дону)ГАЗ-24??
17Николай Демидов (Горький)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
18Виктор Кюннап (Псков)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?

← Сезон 1987 г.