1976

Чемпионат Ленинграда

Невское кольцо

10 октября

Формула 4

Длина круга: 3,260 км
Дистанция гонки: 22 круга (71,720 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 20
Финишировали: 10
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Тойво Асмер (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ41 мин 48 с = 102,9 км/ч
2Урмас Юрисалу (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд+41 с
3Фатех Ибрагимов (Москва)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак+42 с
4Аго Кулл (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ+59 с
5Александр Заградин (Ленинград)АСКИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ+1 мин 42 с
6Тыну Фельдман (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд?
7Антс Оопкауп (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд?
8Владимир Перенюк (Ленинград)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
9Ахто Наппус (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд?
10М. Максименко (Ленинград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерБуревестник?
     
НФЯнис Руштанс (Юрмала)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
НФН. Митрохин (Сосновый Бор)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак?
НФВадим Климов (Сосновый Бор)АСКИж-ЮпитерСпартак?
НФПееп Коск (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
НФЛео Язель (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд?
НФЛембит Таммсаар (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд?
НФПавловский (Ленинград)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
НФГлейхман (Ленинград)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
     
НСРайво Рауднагель (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-Юпитер??
НСВ. Тагильцев (Ленинград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак?
НСГригорьев (Ленинград)Эстония-15МИж-Юпитер??

Группа 1, класс VIII

Длина круга: 3,260 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
    
3Яан Тедре (Таллинн)Москвич-412ДОСААФ?

Формулы 1, 2, 3

Длина круга: 3,260 км
Дистанция гонки: 27 кругов (88,020 км)
Быстрейший круг: Владимир Генералов (1 мин 28 с = 133,364 км/ч)
Стартовали: 25
Финишировали: 18
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владимир Генералов (Ленинград)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2106Спартак41 мин 33 с = 127,1 км/ч
2Эдуард Марковский (Уфа)Эстония-18Москвич-412Зенит+43 с
3Рауль Сарап (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Калев+57 с
4Станислав Гесс-де-Кальве (Москва)МАДИ-0213ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+1 мин 28 с
5Александр Кучеренко (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак?
6Майт Луха (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Йыуд?
7Владимир Зеленков (Ленинград)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак?
8Тыну Теесалу (Таллинн)??ДОСААФ?
9Вилнис Пиртниекс (Юрмала)Эстония-18Москвич-412ДОСААФ?
10Юрий Соболь (Ленинград)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак?
11Борис Эйландт (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
12Владимир Фатьянов (Запорожье)??Спартак?
13Калью Ваард (Таллинн)??ДОСААФ?
14Владимир Пастор (Ленинград)??Спартак?
15Таави Йыхвик (Таллинн)Эстония-18Москвич-412ДОСААФ?
16Арви Аллвее (Кохтла-Ярве)??Калев?
17Владимир Жаров (Ленинград)??Спартак?
18Николай Соснин (Ленинград)??Спартак?
НФАнатолий Саввин (Уфа)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Зенит?
НФВалерий Леонтьев (Москва)??ДОСААФ?
НФТоомас Напа (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011Йыуд?
НФАлександр Лебедев (Ленинград)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Спартак?
НФВиллу Пиккойя (Таллинн)Эстония-18Москвич-412ДОСААФ?
НФМихаил Кузьмин (Ленинград)??Спартак?
НФЭдгард Линдгрен (Москва)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ? (коробка передач)

Группа 1, класс X

Длина круга: 3,260 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
    
2Евгений Елисеев (Ленинград)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
3Сулев Адамсон (Таллинн)ГАЗ-24Калев?

← Сезон 1976 г.