1982

Участники чемпионата СССР

Формула 3    Формула "Восток"    Группа A2, класс 7    Группа A2, класс 8

Формула 3

3Владимир КриводубКМСМоскваМоскваНИИШПТруд
5Андрей КондейкинКМСТуркменская ССРАшхабад ДОСААФ
7Виктор РейнМСРСФСРМосковская обл. ДОСААФ
8Петерис МежаксКМСЛатвийская ССРРигаЦАМК РАТДаугава
9Хуго ЮршевскисМСЛатвийская ССРКандаваСовхозтехникумДОСААФ
10Аво СоотсКМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннТОАРЗКалев
16Гурам ДгебуадзеМСГрузинская ССРТбилисиСТК "Григали"ДОСААФ
17Владимир ГавриленкоКМСУкраинская ССРХарьковХАДИДОСААФ
19Александр ЕремеевКМСЛенинградЛенинград Спартак
25Сергей ПугачКМСЛатвийская ССРРигаСТК "Целтниекс"ДОСААФ
30Валерий МорачевскийКМСУкраинская ССРЧерниговОбластное управление автотранспортаДОСААФ
31Пееп КоскМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСпециализированная автобазаДОСААФ
32Владимир КапшеевМСУкраинская ССРХарьковСТК ДСО "Трудовые резервы"Трудовые резервы
36Эдуард МарковскийМСЛенинградЛенинград ДОСААФ
37Александр ПотехинМСМоскваМоскваМАДИДОСААФ
39Ильдар РахмановКМСРСФСРУфаУЗАМДОСААФ
44Римантас ДоминикайтисКМСЛитовская ССРКаунасСТК "Политехника"ДОСААФ
47Владимир КузьмичевКМСРСФСРКазаньСТК "Икар"ДОСААФ
50Анатолий ДмитриевКМСМоскваМоскваМАДИДОСААФ
57Вальдемарас ТарашкявичюсКМСЛитовская ССРКаунасРСТКМДОСААФ
68Виктор КлимановМСМоскваМоскваСТК "Планета"Спартак
72Тоомас НапаМСМКЭстонская ССРТаллиннСТК "Таллепт"Йыуд
79Виктор ПятыхКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
88Геннадий ЛадесовКМСБелорусская ССРМинскРСТКДОСААФ
89Олег БлагодовКМСБелорусская ССРМинскРСТКДОСААФ
94Михаил ЛьвовМСЛенинградЛенинградСовтрансавтоСпартак
97Анатолий ВолосачКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
?Вадим КаракозовКМСУзбекская ССРТашкент  
?Владимир АгибаловКМСРСФСРКурск  

Формула "Восток"

1Владимир ВоронинКМСУзбекская ССРТашкент ДОСААФ
5Александр ЦеруашвилиКМСГрузинская ССРТбилиси ДОСААФ
6Владимир ЗызаКМСТуркменская ССРАшхабад ДОСААФ
7Александр ПономаревКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
8Виктор КозанковКМСМоскваМоскваМосавтотехобслуживаниеСпартак
9Теймураз МагарадзеКМСГрузинская ССРТбилиси ДОСААФ
11Раймонд ГудрикисМСЛатвийская ССРКандаваСовхозтехникумДОСААФ
16Римантас ПарагисКМСЛитовская ССРВильнюсСТК "Куроаппаратура"ДОСААФ
18Владимир ИвановКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
20Валерий СултановКМСРСФСРМахачкала ДОСААФ
21Аслан ХашаевКМСРСФСРМахачкала ДОСААФ
26Айварс ИвансКМСЛатвийская ССРЛиепаяМолочный комбинатДОСААФ
27Алексей ВаравинКМСУкраинская ССРКиев ДОСААФ
29Павел КривецКМСУкраинская ССРДонецкСТК "Циклон"Спартак
36Григорий ХрапуновичКМСЛенинградЛенинград ДОСААФ
53Арво ТаннКМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСТК "Старт"Калев
55Юри ОрустеКМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСТК "Спорт"ДОСААФ
57Борис ЭйландтКМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСТК "Спорт"ДОСААФ
61Владимир АндреевКМСРСФСРСтавропольЗавод автомобильных прицеповДОСААФ
62Рауль СарапМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннТОАРЗКалев
64Тойво АсмерМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСТК "Таллепт"Йыуд
65Владислав БарковскийМСМКМоскваМоскваСТК "Планета"Спартак
67Анатолий ШимаковскийМСБелорусская ССРМинскРСТКДОСААФ
71Эдгард ЛиндгренМСМоскваМоскваМАДИДОСААФ
72Юрий БамбандеровКМСУкраинская ССРКиевМинавтошосдор УССРДОСААФ
75Иварс КруминьшКМСЛатвийская ССРРижский р-нКолхоз "Падомью Латвия"ДОСААФ
76Виктор ГасенкоКМСУкраинская ССРКиев ДОСААФ
78Майт ЛухаМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСпециализированная автобазаДОСААФ
79Александр МедведченкоМСУкраинская ССРКиев ДОСААФ
80Ромуальдас НемцявичюсКМСЛитовская ССРКаунас ДОСААФ
82Александр КатеневКМСМоскваМоскваСТК "Планета"Спартак
93Андрей КретовКМСМоскваМоскваСТК "Планета"Спартак
95Николай АндреевКМСМоскваМоскваМАДИДОСААФ
98Виталий КомаровКМСРСФСРКраснодарКубаньплодопромСпартак

Группа A2, класс 7

6Валентин МоисеевКМСМоскваМоскваСовавтоСпартак
7Владимир ГлушковМСМоскваМосква ДОСААФ
9Станислав ЖуравлевКМСУкраинская ССРДнепропетровск  
12Александр СухишвилиКМСГрузинская ССРТбилиси  
16Александр ДемурашвилиКМСГрузинская ССРТбилиси  
17Александр МирзоянКМСТуркменская ССРАшхабад ДОСААФ
21Вальдемарас МардосасКМСЛитовская ССРКаунас ДОСААФ
33Сергей СмуровКМСЛенинградЛенинградСовавтоСпартак
34Михаил ТаракановКМСЛенинградЛенинград Спартак
41Юрий ГришинКМСРСФСРКурск  
61Николай БахмуровМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
62Яан ТедреМСЭстонская ССРТаллиннСТК "Спорт"ДОСААФ
64Алексей ГригорьевМСМоскваМоскваМосавтотехобслуживаниеСпартак
65Владимир ПонедельникКМСУкраинская ССРЧеркассы Спартак
66Юрий СеровМСУкраинская ССРКиев Спартак
68Сергей ЛетягинМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
69Михаил БогатыревМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
70Сергей ДадваниКМСМоскваМосква ДОСААФ
73Янис АлликсМСЛатвийская ССРВалмиераЛСХТДОСААФ
74Валерий ЗакиевКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
81Владимир ЕгоровКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
91Юрий КацайКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
99Роман ЯнковскийКМСБелорусская ССРМинскРСТКДОСААФ
?Анатолий ЛиходиевскийКМСБелорусская ССРМинск ДОСААФ
?Ахмет БаталовКМСРСФСРКазаньСТК "Икар"ДОСААФ

Группа A2, класс 8

19Виктор ИвановКМСЛитовская ССРВильнюсВАРЗДОСААФ
80Александр НуждинМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
81Владимир ЕгоровКМСРСФСРТольяттиВАЗДОСААФ
99Роман ЯнковскийКМСБелорусская ССРМинскРСТКДОСААФ
?Ахмет БаталовКМСРСФСРКазаньСТК "Икар"ДОСААФ
?Николай ИвановКМСРСФСРКазаньСТК "Икар"ДОСААФ

← Сезон 1982 г.