1987

Чемпионат СССР, финальный этап

Бикерниеки

22 августа

Группа А

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 29 кругов (106,198 км)
Быстрейший круг:
Стартовали: 13
Финишировали: 11
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владимир Егоров (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
2Юрий Кацай (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
3Алексей Григорьев (Москва)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
4Юрий Серов (Киев)ВАЗ-2105Спартак?
5Владимир Кривошеев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2108ДОСААФ?
6Владимир Сухов (Видное)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
7Леонид Протасов (Киев)ВАЗ-2105Советская Армия?
8Роланд Дуда (Рига)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
9Андрес Кеевалик (Таллинн)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
10Сергей Дробот (Кишинев)ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия-1 круг
11Михаил Тараканов (Ленинград)ВАЗ-2105Спартак-1 круг
НФХельдур Куузинг (Таллинн)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ5 кругов (?)
НФБорис Маслов (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2108ДОСААФ?

Формула 3

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 29 кругов (106,198 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 17
Финишировали: 13
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владислав Барковский (Москва)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106Спартак?
2Тоомас Напа (Таллинн)Эстония-21.10ВАЗ-2106Йыуд?
3Сергей Пугач (Рига)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
4Сергей Горшенев (Видное)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
5Урмас Хаамер (Харьюский р-н)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106Йыуд?
6Павел Лакия (Московская обл.)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
7Анатолий Шимаковский (Минск)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106Советская Армия?
8Эдуард Марковский (Ленинград)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ-1 круг
9Гарри Мазманов (Баку)??ДОСААФ-1 круг
10Аво Соотс (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106Калев-2 круга
11Владимир Криводуб (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ-3 круга
12Александр Ромашин (Борисов)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ-3 круга
13Михаил Джавахишвили (Тбилиси)??ДОСААФ-4 круга
НФЛембит Таммсаар (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ14 кругов (?)
НФЛео Язель (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ12 кругов (?)
НФВалерий Султанов (Махачкала)??ДОСААФ8 кругов (?)
НФАлександр Серопов (Киев)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106Советская Армия5 кругов (?)
НСАндрис Скрейя (Рига)Рукутс-2ВАЗ-2106Советская Армия?

Группа A2/1, класс 8

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 29 кругов (106,198 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 17
Финишировали: 10
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Юрий Боровиков (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Александр Воронин (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Иосиф Малевский (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-2105Динамо?
4Николай Чмых (Харьков)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
5Иван Тимофеев (Псков)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
6Эдвардас Гражулис (Ионава)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
7Эгилс Матисс (Рижский р-н)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
8Анатолий Родивилов (Киев)ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия?
9Юрис Дамбис (Рижский р-н)ВАЗ-2107ДОСААФ?
10Андрей Рыжов (Москва)ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ?
НФВитаутас Тарайле (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ3 круга (?)
НФМихаил Богатырев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ0 кругов (авария)
НФСергей Александров (Киев)ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия0 кругов (авария)
НФОтари Мамрикишвили (Тбилиси)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФМихаил Мельниченко (БССР)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ0 кругов (авария)
НФАлексей Козак (Ашхабад)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ5 кругов (авария)
НФЭдуард Амбарцумян (Ашхабад)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?

23 августа

Группа A2/1, класс 7

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 29 кругов (106,198 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 18
Финишировали: 15
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Николай Мезенцев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Римгаудас Статницкас (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Эдмундас Карпис (Рижский р-н)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Гунтарс Юдейкс (Валмиера)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
5Янис Алликс (Валмиера)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
6Анатолий Иванов (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
7Сигитас Андрейка (Каунас)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
8Сергей Жицкий (Вологда)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-1 круг
9Павел Меркурьев (Ленинград)ВАЗ-2105Спартак-1 круг
10Сергей Соловский (Ленинград)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ-1 круг
11Акоп Ширванян (Ереван)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ-1 круг
12Теймураз Абрамов (Тбилиси)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ-1 круг
13Генрих Абрамян (Ереван)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-2 круга
ДК (2)Александр Швыдкий (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФвыступал с неосмотренным двигателем
ДК (5)Вадим Реуцкий (Киев)ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия?
НФГедиминас Купчикас (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФСергей Штырков (Москва)ВАЗ-21011Труд15 кругов (?)
НФФатех Ибрагимов (Видное)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ8 кругов (?)

Формула "Восток"

Длина круга: 3.662 км
Дистанция гонки: 29 кругов (106,198 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 23
Финишировали: 16
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Виктор Козанков (Москва)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Тойво Асмер (Таллинн)Эстония-21.10ВАЗ-21011Йыуд?
3Александр Потехин (Москва)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Андрей Кретов (Москва)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак?
5Виктор Гасенко (Киев)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
6Алексей Лежнев (Ленинград)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак-1 круг
7Евгений Голубев (Тольятти)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-1 круг
8Индулис Рукутс (Рига)Рукутс-2ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-1 круг
9Александр Церуашвили (Тбилиси)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-1 круг
10Урмас Пыльд (Таллинн)Эстония-21.10ВАЗ-21011Калев-1 круг
11Март Конго (Таллинн)Эстония-21.10ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-1 круг
12Миндаугас Дайнаускас (Вильнюс)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-2 круга
13Гарегин Симонян (Ереван)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-3 круга
14Райво Хяэль (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ-5 кругов
ДК (3)Валдас Йонушис (Вильнюс)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФнестандартный распредвал
ДК (6)Александр Медведченко (Киев)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Советская Армиянестандартный распредвал
НФАлександр Пономарев (Тольятти)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФЭдгард Линдгрен (Москва)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ13 кругов (?)
НФСергей Одинцов (Москва)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Спартак?
НФБорис Эйландт (Таллинн)Эстония-23ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФАлексей Варавин (Киев)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФАндрис Шталс (Рига)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ14 кругов (?)
НФВяйно Пентус (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НСВладимир Андреев (Ставрополь)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?

Группа A2/1, класс 10

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 29 кругов (106,198 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 20
Финишировали: 15
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Юрис Белмерс (Рига)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
2Василий Хараим (Шяуляй)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
3Юри Паэнурм (Таллинн)ГАЗ-24Калев?
4Иван Калиничук (Киев)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
5Виктор Калныньш (Рига)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
6Пеетер Нооде (Таллинн)ГАЗ-24Калев?
7Василий Матвеев (Видное)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
8Сергей Толстолуцкий (Горький)ГАЗ-24Труд?
9Валерий Жемчужин (Сигулда)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
10Георгий Атуашвили (Тбилиси)ГАЗ-24Спартак?
11Валдис Белмерс (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава-1 круг
12Сергей Латухин (Киев)ГАЗ-24Спартак-1 круг
13Жирайр Асатрян (Ереван)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ-2 круга
14Борис Рожков (Москва)ГАЗ-24Спартак-2 круга
15Альгимантас Пакалка (Вильнюс)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ-4 круга
НФНиколай Хвостов (Москва)ГАЗ-24Спартак9 кругов (?)
НФВладислав Дзюба (Москва)ГАЗ-24Спартак13 кругов (?)
НФВладимир Солопов (Минск)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ?
НФБорис Фокин (Москва)ГАЗ-24Спартак20 кругов (?)
НФАртур Арзумцян (Ереван)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ13 кругов (?)

← Сезон 1987 г.