1976

Гонки на приз газеты "Труд"

Бикерниеки

25 сентября

Формулы 1, 2

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 15+14 кругов (54,930+51,268 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 19 (заезд 1), 17 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 16 (заезд 1), 16 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Виктор Климанов (30 мин 58,8 с = 106,38 км/ч)
2Анатолий Гультяев (+2,0 с)
3Римантас Кесминас (+3,2 с)
4Вилнис Пиртниекс (+16,8 с)
5Пееп Лаансоо (+22,6 с)
6Вилнис Зирнис (+46,8 с)
7Юрис Залитис (+2 мин 06,2 с)
8Вадим Климов (-1 круг)
9Антанас Смайджюнас (-1 круг)
10Хуго Юршевскис (-1 круг)
11Николай Андреев (-1 круг)
12Иван Лапурин (-1 круг)
13Сигитас Андрейка (-1 круг)
14Римвидас Наткявичюс (-1 круг)
15Владимир Капшеев (-1 круг)
16Юло Мульдмаа (-6 кругов)
НФПетерис Межакс (8 кругов)
НФВ. Козин (8 кругов)
НФТоомас Метсаар (4 круга)
НСТыну Теесалу
НСАлексей Ященко
НСТийт Скобелев
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Виктор Климанов (28 мин 11,0 с = 109,15 км/ч)
2Римантас Кесминас (+5,6 с)
3Анатолий Гультяев (+8,8 с)
4Пееп Лаансоо (+10,6 с)
5Вилнис Пиртниекс (+30,0 с)
6Вилнис Зирнис (+34,4 с)
7Вадим Климов (+1 мин 34,8 с)
8Юрис Залитис (+1 мин 44,6 с)
9Антанас Смайджюнас (+1 мин 45,2 с)
10Николай Андреев (+1 мин 49,6 с)
11Хуго Юршевскис (+1 мин 51,2 с)
12Римвидас Наткявичюс (-1 круг)
13Иван Лапурин (-1 круг)
14Владимир Капшеев (-1 круг)
15Сигитас Андрейка (-1 круг)
16Юло Мульдмаа (-4 круга)
НФТыну Теесалу (4 круга)
НСПетерис Межакс
НСВ. Козин
НСТоомас Метсаар
НСАлексей Ященко
НСТийт Скобелев

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Виктор Климанов (Москва)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак59 мин 09,8 с = 107,70 км/ч
2Римантас Кесминас (Каунас)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+8,8 с
3Анатолий Гультяев (Уфа)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Зенит+10,8 с
4Пееп Лаансоо (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2103Калев+33,2 с
5Вилнис Пиртниекс (Юрмала)Эстония-18Москвич-412ДОСААФ+46,8 с
6Вилнис Зирнис (Рижский р-н)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+1 мин 21,2 с
7Юрис Залитис (Саулкрасты)??Даугава+3 мин 50,8 с
8Вадим Климов (Сосновый Бор)Эстония-18Москвич-412Спартак-1 круг
9Антанас Смайджюнас (Каунас)Эстония-16ММосквич-412ДОСААФ-1 круг
10Хуго Юршевскис (Кандава)Эстония-18Москвич-412Даугава-1 круг
11Николай Андреев (Москва)??ДОСААФ-1 круг
12Иван Лапурин (Рига)Эстония-16ММосквич-412ДОСААФ-2 круга
13Римвидас Наткявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-18Москвич-412Жальгирис-2 круга
14Сигитас Андрейка (Каунас)??ДОСААФ-2 круга
15Владимир Капшеев (Харьков)К-3000собств. констр.Трудовые резервы-2 круга
16Юло Мульдмаа (Кохтла-Ярве)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Калев-10 кругов
НФПетерис Межакс (Рига)??Даугава8 кругов (?)
НФВ. Козин (Ворошиловград)??Спартак8 кругов (?)
НФТоомас Метсар (Таллинн)Эстония-16МВАЗ-2103Калев4 круга (?)
НФТыну Теесалу (Таллинн)??ДОСААФ4 круга (?)
НСАлексей Ященко (Киев)??Спартак?
НСТийт Скобелев (Таллинн)??Калев?

Группа 1, классы VII, VIII

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 2×17 кругов (2×62,254 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 23 (заезд 1), 23 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 23 (заезд 1), 20 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Збигнев Киверт (37 мин 04,8 с = 100,73 км/ч)
2Юргис Шяудкулис (+5,8 с)
3Юрис Дамбис (+42,4 с)
4Анатолий Толкачев (+45,6 с)
5Гинтаутас Брукас (+46,4 с)
6Яан Тедре (+53,4 с)
7Анатолий Кулинич (+1 мин 06,0 с)
8Игорь Харитопуло (+1 мин 06,6 с)
9Владимир Евдокимов (+1 мин 17,6 с)
10Игнас Вацконис (+1 мин 20,4 с)
11Янис Алликс (+1 мин 36,8 с)
12Альгирдас Билявичюс (+1 мин 41,0 с)
13Владимир Дрозд (+1 мин 44,6 с)
14Анатолий Швачко (+1 мин 50,8 с)
15Ивар Пееду (+1 мин 51,6 с)
16Вацлавас Гуделявичюс (+2 мин 07,4 с)
17Владимир Мопсиков (-1 круг)
18Зенонас Балчюнас (-1 круг)
19Лео Кааль (-1 круг)
20Яан Куузик (-1 круг)
21Николай Световой (-1 круг)
22Иварс Балодис (-2 круга)
23Николай Коротких (-3 круга)
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Юргис Шяудкулис (36 мин 09,4 с = 103,31 км/ч)
2Яан Тедре (+0,8 с)
3Анатолий Толкачев (+2,0 с)
4Игорь Харитопуло (+2,6 с)
5Юрис Дамбис (+4,2 с)
6Збигнев Киверт (+9,0 с)
7Гинтаутас Брукас (+11,6 с)
8Владимир Евдокимов (+22,4 с)
9Анатолий Кулинич (+50,2 с)
10Анатолий Швачко (+1 мин 00,6 с)
11Владимир Дрозд (+1 мин 04,2 с)
12Янис Алликс (+1 мин 04,8 с)
13Вацлавас Гуделявичюс (+1 мин 16,2 с)
14Ивар Пееду (+1 мин 29,0 с)
15Владимир Мопсиков (+1 мин 34,4 с)
16Зенонас Балчюнас (+2 мин 11,8 с)
17Лео Кааль (-1 круг)
18Яан Куузик (-1 круг)
19Иварс Балодис (-1 круг)
20Николай Коротких (-3 круга)
НФИгнас Вацконис (16 кругов)
НФНиколай Световой (4 круга)
НФАльгирдас Билявичюс (1 круг)

МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Юргис Шяудкулис (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ1 ч 13 мин 20,0 с = 101,87 км/ч
2Збигнев Киверт (Вильнюс)?ДОСААФ+3,2 с
3Юрис Дамбис (Рига)ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+40,8 с
4Анатолий Толкачев (Киев)?Спартак+41,8 с
5Яан Тедре (Таллинн)Москвич-412ДОСААФ+48,4 с
6Гинтаутас Брукас (Ионава)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+52,2 с
7Игорь Харитопуло (Вильнюс)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+1 мин 03,4 с
8Владимир Евдокимов (Москва)ВАЗ-2103Спартак+1 мин 34,2 с
9Анатолий Кулинич (Харьков)ВАЗ-21011Спартак+1 мин 50,4 с
10Янис Алликс (Валмиера)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+2 мин 35,8 с
11Владимир Дрозд (Минск)ВАЗ-2103Спартак+2 мин 43,0 с
12Анатолий Швачко (Булдури)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+2 мин 45,6 с
13Ивар Пееду (Таллинн)ВАЗ-21011Калев+3 мин 14,8 с
14Вацлавас Гуделявичюс (Паневежис)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+3 мин 17,8 с
15Владимир Мопсиков (Минск)?Спартак-1 круг
16Зенонас Балчюнас (Каунас)?ДОСААФ-1 круг
17Лео Кааль (Таллинн)?Калев-2 круга
18Яан Куузик (Таллинн)?Калев-2 круга
19Иварс Балодис (Валмиера)?ДОСААФ-3 круга
20Николай Коротких (Нововоронеж)?ДОСААФ-6 кругов
НФИгнас Вацконис (Ионава)?ДОСААФ33 круга (?)
НФНиколай Световой (Нововоронеж)Москвич-412ДОСААФ20 кругов (?)
НФАльгирдас Билявичюс (Каунас)ВАЗ-21011Жальгирис18 кругов (?)

26 сентября

Формулы 2, 3

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 2×15 кругов (2×54,930 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 27 (заезд 1), 24 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 21 (заезд 1), 16 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Антанас Юрявичюс (29 мин 25,4 с = 112,01 км/ч)
2Виктор Иванов (+15,0 с)
3Александр Катенев (+36,4 с)
4Рауль Сарап (+40,2 с)
5Эдгард Линдгрен (+53,8 с)
6Калью Ваард (+1 мин 16,0 с)
7Янис Беренфельд (+1 мин 46,8 с)
8Альгимантас Висоцкас (+1 мин 53,2 с)
9Римантас Парагис (+1 мин 59,8 с)
10Имант Барда (+2 мин 00,4 с)
11Агрис Станевич (+2 мин 01,2 с)
12Элмарс Левитс (+2 мин 04,2 с)
13Юри Ива (-1 круг)
14Сергей Ненхо (-1 круг)
15Арво Аллвее (-1 круг)
16Март Конго (-1 круг)
17Петерис Лидумс (-1 круг)
18Юлий Винте (-2 круга)
19Эгонс Унтиньш (-2 круга)
20Николай Железнов (-2 круга)
21Вадим Климов (-2 круга)
НФМарк Балезин (11 кругов)
НФТыну Теесалу (10 кругов)
НФПееп Лаансоо (8 кругов)
НФАарне Келль (6 кругов)
НФАнтанас Смайджюнас (5 кругов)
НФСтанислав Гесс-де-Кальве (3 круга)
НСРайдо Рюютель
НСВалерий Марчевский
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Эдгард Линдгрен (26 мин 07,4 с = 126,16 км/ч)
2Римантас Парагис (+28,2 с)
3Калью Ваард (+42,8 с)
4Имант Барда (+1 мин 15,0 с)
5Агрис Станевич (+1 мин 26,4 с)
6Янис Беренфельд (+1 мин 28,0 с)
7Станислав Гесс-де-Кальве (+1 мин 38,0 с)
8Виктор Иванов (+1 мин 38,6 с)
9Эгонс Унтиньш (+1 мин 48,6)
10Элмарс Левитс (+1 мин 50,2 с)
11Вадим Климов (-1 круг)
12Сергей Ненхо (-1 круг)
13Юри Ива (-1 круг)
14Александр Катенев (-1 круг)
15Юлий Винте (-1 круг)
16Петерис Лидумс (-1 круг)
НФМарт Конго (13 кругов, двигатель)
НФПееп Лаансоо (13 кругов)
НФРауль Сарап (12 кругов, задняя подвеска)
НФАрво Аллвее (11 кругов)
НФНиколай Железнов (7 кругов)
НФАнтанас Юрявичюс (6 кругов)
НФМарк Балезин (4 круга)
НФАльгимантас Висоцкас (0 кругов)
НСТыну Теесалу
НСАарне Келль
НСАнтанас Смайджюнас
НСРайдо Рюютель
НСВалерий Марчевский

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Эдгард Линдгрен (Москва)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ56 мин 26,6 с = 116,78 км/ч
2Калью Ваард (Таллинн)??ДОСААФ+1 мин 05,0 с
3Виктор Иванов (Вильнюс)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ+1 мин 07,8 с
4Римантас Парагис (Вильнюс)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ+1 мин 34,2 с
5Янис Беренфельд (Цесис)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ+2 мин 21,0 с
6Имант Барда (Кандава)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава+2 мин 21,6 с
7Агрис Станевич (Рижский р-н)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ+2 мин 33,8 с
8Элмарс Левитс (Рига)??Даугава+3 мин 00,6 с
9Александр Катенев (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак-1 круг
10Сергей Ненхо (Киев)??Спартак-2 круга
11Юри Ива (Таллинн)Эстония-9МВАЗ-21011Йыуд-2 круга
12Эгонс Унтиньш (Рига)??Даугава-2 круга
13Петерис Лидумс (Рига)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Даугава-2 круга
14Вадим Климов (Сосновый Бор)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак-3 круга
15Юлий Винте (Рига)Эстония-9ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ-3 круга
НФРауль Сарап (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Калев27 кругов (задняя подвеска)
НФМарт Конго (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ27 кругов (двигатель)
НФАрви Аллвее (Кохтла-Ярве)??Калев25 кругов (?)
НФАнтанас Юрявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ21 круг (?)
НФПееп Лаансоо (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ21 круг (?)
НФНиколай Железнов (Минск)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Спартак20 кругов (?)
НФСтанислав Гесс-де-Кальве (Москва)МАДИ-0213ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ18 кругов (?)
НФАльгимантас Висоцкас (Вильнюс)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ15 кругов (?)
НФМарк Балезин (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ15 кругов (?)
НФТыну Теесалу (Таллинн)??ДОСААФ10 кругов (?)
НФАрне Келль (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Калев6 кругов (?)
НФАнтанас Смайджюнас (Каунас)Эстония-16ММосквич-412ДОСААФ5 кругов (?)
НСРайдо Рюютель (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Калев?
НСВалерий Марчевский (Минск)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ?

Формула 4

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 2×12 кругов (2×43,944 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 23 (заезд 1), 17 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 16 (заезд 1), 14 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Эгонс Унтиньш (27 мин 31,2 с = 95,81 км/ч)
2Раймонд Гудрикис (+20,4 с)
3Вадим Климов (+33,8 с)
4Урмас Юрисалу (+1 мин 04,4 с)
5Владимир Федоров (+1 мин 21,6 с)
6Альгирдас Цеглаускас (+1 мин 34,4 с)
7Янис Руштанс (+1 мин 50,2 с)
8Янис Лебедев (+2 мин 05,6 с)
9Гедиминас Купчикас (-1 круг)
10Маргус Югасаар (-1 круг)
11Альфред Аболкалнс (-1 круг)
12Вилнис Силмежс (-1 круг)
13Юрис Руткис (-1 круг)
14Александр Спивак (-1 круг)
15Тыну Фельдман (-2 круга)
16Алексей Сметанюк (-3 круга)
НФАво Соотс (8 кругов, двигатель)
НФГинтс Игнатс (2 круга)
НФЭнно Юрима (0 кругов)
НФТармо Труммал (0 кругов)
НФЭндель Тамме (0 кругов)
НФЛео Язель (0 кругов)
НФАнтон Драгялис (0 кругов)
НСВальдемарас Тарашкявичюс
НСС. Гармизе
НСПееп Коск
НСАлександр Железнов
НСАрис Сотакс
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Раймонд Гудрикис (26 мин 24,6 с = 99,83 км/ч)
2Вадим Климов (+1,4 с)
3Эгонс Унтиньш (+34,0 с)
4Урмас Юрисалу (+1 мин 16,2 с)
5Владимир Федоров (+1 мин 37,0 с)
6Альгирдас Цеглаускас (+1 мин 39,0 с)
7Янис Руштанс (+2 мин 03,8 с)
8Вилнис Силмежс (+2 мин 05,2 с)
9Маргус Югасаар (-1 круг)
10Янис Лебедев (-1 круг)
11Альфред Аболкалнс (-1 круг)
12Александр Спивак (-1 круг)
13Гедиминас Купчикас (-1 круг)
14Тыну Фельдман (-1 круг)
НФЮрис Руткис (6 кругов)
НФАво Соотс (5 кругов, двигатель)
НФТармо Труммал (1 круг)
НСАлексей Сметанюк
НСГинтс Игнатс
НСЭнно Юрима
НСЭндель Тамме
НСЛео Язель
НСАнтон Драгялис
НСВальдемарас Тарашкявичюс
НСС. Гармизе
НСПееп Коск
НСАлександр Железнов
НСАрис Сотакс

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Раймонд Гудрикис (Кандава)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава54 мин 16,2 с = 97,17 км/ч
2Эгонс Унтиньш (Рига)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава+13,6 с
3Вадим Климов (Сосновый Бор)АСКИж-ЮпитерСпартак+14,8 с
4Урмас Юрисалу (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд+2 мин 00,2 с
5Владимир Федоров (Таллинн)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерКалев+2 мин 38,2 с
6Альгирдас Цеглаускас (Каунас)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЖальгирис+2 мин 53,0 с
7Янис Руштанс (Юрмала)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ+3 мин 33,6 с
8Янис Лебедев (Рижский р-н)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-1 круг
9Вилнис Силмежс (Рига)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава-1 круг
10Маргус Югасаар (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-2 круга
11Альфред Аболкалнс (Рижский р-н)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-2 круга
12Гедиминас Купчикас (Вильнюс)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-2 круга
13Александр Спивак (Минск)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак-2 круга
14Тыну Фельдман (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд-3 круга
НФЮрис Руткис (Рига)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ17 кругов (?)
НФАво Соотс (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерКалев13 кругов (двигатель)
НФАлексей Сметанюк (Ворошиловград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак9 кругов (?)
НФГинтс Игнатс (Рига)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ2 круга (?)
НФТармо Труммал (Таллинн)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерКалев1 круг (?)
НФЭндель Тамме (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд0 кругов (?)
НФЭнно Юрима (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ0 кругов (?)
НФЛео Язель (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд0 кругов (?)
НФАнтон Драгялис (Вильнюс)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ0 кругов (?)
НСВальдемарас Тарашкявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
НСС. Гармизе (Ворошиловград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак?
НСПееп Коск (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
НСАлександр Железнов (Минск)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак?
НСАрис Сотакс (Рига)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава?

Группа 1, класс X

Длина круга: 3,662 км
Дистанция гонки: 2×22 круга (2×80,564 км)
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: 24 (заезд 1), 23 (заезд 2)
Финишировали: 22 (заезд 1), 22 (заезд 2)
Заезд 1
МестоГонщик
1Николай Рогожин (49 мин 13,8 с = 98,19 км/ч)
2Юрис Белмерс (+15,8 с)
3Валдис Белмерс (+23,2 с)
4Александр Невзгляд (+24,6 с)
5Аргот Лиепа (+58,8 с)
6Геннадий Драпкин (+1 мин 02,8 с)
7Вильяр Кыверик (+1 мин 04,0 с)
8Геннадий Джигалюк (+1 мин 39,0 с)
9Виктор Калнынь (+1 мин 43,0 с)
10Владимир Жерноклев (+1 мин 53,8 с)
11Сулев Адамсон (+1 мин 54,4 с с)
12Римантас Йонушис (+1 мин 57,0 с)
13В. Радкевич (+2 мин 07,6 с)
14Хейнрих Яновскис (+2 мин 07,8 с)
15Петр Тимофеев (-1 круг)
16Лонгинас Ванжонис (-1 круг)
17А. Потапчик (-1 круг)
18Зигмунд Бурчикас (-1 круг)
19Н. Гончарук (-1 круг)
20Брониус Балчюнас (-1 круг)
21Ромас Кураускас (-1 круг)
22В. Лужин (-9 кругов)
НФРоланд Дуда (6 кругов)
НФИго Рятсеп (0 кругов)
Заезд 2
МестоГонщик
1Валдис Белмерс (46 мин 04,6 с = 104,91 км/ч)
2Александр Невзгляд (+1 мин 18,0 с)
3Юрис Белмерс (+1 мин 18,6 с)
4Геннадий Драпкин (+2 мин 25,0 с)
5Римантас Йонушис (-1 круг)
6Аргот Лиепа (-1 круг)
7Геннадий Джигалюк (-1 круг)
8Вильяр Кыверик (-1 круг)
9Хейнрих Яновскис (-1 круг)
10Сулев Адамсон (-1 круг)
11Владимир Жерноклев (-1 круг)
12Николай Рогожин (-1 круг)
13Роланд Дуда (-1 круг)
14Лонгинас Ванжонис (-1 круг)
15Петр Тимофеев (-1 круг)
16А. Потапчик (-1 круг)
17Зигмунд Бурчикас (-1 круг)
18Иго Рятсепп (-1 круг)
19Брониус Балчюнас (-1 круг)
20Н. Гончарук (-2 круга)
21Виктор Калныньш (-4 круга)
22В. Лужин (-5 кругов)
НФВ. Радкевич (8 кругов)
НСРомас Кураускас

МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Валдис Белмерс (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава1 ч 35 мин 41,6 с = 101,03 км/ч
2Юрис Белмерс (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава+1 мин 15,2 с
3Александр Невзгляд (Киев)ГАЗ-24Спартак+1 мин 19,4 с
4Геннадий Драпкин (Минск)ГАЗ-24Спартак+3 мин 04,6 с
5Аргот Лиепа (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава-1 круг
6Николай Рогожин (Киев)ГАЗ-24Спартак-1 круг
7Вильяр Кыверик (Таллинн)ГАЗ-24Калев-1 круг
8Геннадий Джигалюк (Ворошиловград)ГАЗ-24Спартак-1 круг
9Римантас Йонушас (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава-1 круг
10Хейнрих Яновскис (Елгава)ГАЗ-24Даугава-1 круг
11Сулев Адамсон (Таллинн)ГАЗ-24Калев-1 круг
12Владимир Жерноклев (Чернигов)ГАЗ-24Спартак-1 круг
13Петр Тимофеев (Вильнюс)ГАЗ-24Жальгирис-2 круга
14Лонгинас Ванжодис (Каунас)ГАЗ-24Жальгирис-2 круга
15А. Потапчик (Вильнюс)ГАЗ-24Жальгирис-2 круга
16Зигмунд Бурчикас (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава-2 круга
17Брониус Балчюнас (Каунас)ГАЗ-24Жальгирис-2 круга
18Н. Гончарук (Минск)ГАЗ-24Спартак-3 круга
19Виктор Калныньш (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава-4 круга
20В. Лужин (Ворошиловград)ГАЗ-24Спартак-14 кругов
НФВ. Радкевич (Минск)ГАЗ-24Спартак30 кругов (?)
НФРоланд Дуда (Рига)ГАЗ-24Даугава27 кругов (?)
НФИго Рятсепп (Таллинн)ГАЗ-24ДОСААФ21 круг (?)
НФРомас Кураускас (Каунас)ГАЗ-24Жальгирис21 круг (?)

← Сезон 1976 г.