1984

Чемпионат СССР
(формулы 3, "Восток"; группа A2, класс 7), 3 этап

Чайка

23 июня

Формула "Восток" (первая лига)

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Алексей Варавин (Киев)??ДОСААФ?
2Вяйно Пентус (Таллинн)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
3Валерий Морачевский (Чернигов)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Евгений Голубев (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
5Майт Луха (Таллинн)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
6Март Конго (Таллинн)Эстония-КонгоВАЗ-21011Йыуд?
7Александр Геворкян (Тбилиси)??ДОСААФ?
8Лео Язель (Таллинн)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9Игорь Горшков (Баку)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
10Николай Ушаков (Тольятти)АСКВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
11Вачаган Симонян (Ереван)??ДОСААФ?
12Константин Котылевский (Ленинград)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
13Гиви Квирикашвили (Тбилиси)??ДОСААФ?
14Андрей Сухов (Видное)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
15Айварс Иванс (Лиепая)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
16Владимир Зыза (Ашхабад)??ДОСААФ?
17Александр Еремеев (Ленинград)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
18Евгений Борисов (Рязань)??ДОСААФ?
19Марис Вигантс (Юрмала)Рукутс-1ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
20Индулис Рукутс (Юрмала)Рукутс-2ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
21Урмас Пыльд (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Калев?
22Владимир Ганин (Кишинев)??ДОСААФ?
23Александр Безносов (Минск)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
24Александр Пучков (Баку)??ДОСААФ?
25Николай Андреев (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
26Лев Оганесов (Кропоткин)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Спартак?

24 июня

Формула 3

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Александр Потехин (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
2Аво Соотс (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-2106Калев?
3Анатолий Волосач (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
4Урмас Хаамер (Таллинн)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Йыуд?
5Андрей Кретов (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Спартак?
6Эдуард Марковский (Ленинград)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Спартак?
7Владимир Кузьмичев (Казань)??ДОСААФ?
8Андрей Кондейкин (Ашхабад)??ДОСААФ?
9Александр Ромашин (Борисов)??ДОСААФ?
     
НФВладимир Криводуб (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Труд?
НФВладислав Барковский (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Спартак?
НФАнатолий Дмитриев (Москва)Эстония-МАДИ-01ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
НФВладимир Гавриленко (Харьков)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
НФВиктор Пятых (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106ДОСААФ?
НФАнатолий Шимаковский (Минск)Эстония-20ВАЗ-2106Советская Армия?

Формула "Восток" (высшая лига)

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Александр Пономарев (Тольятти)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Тойво Асмер (Таллинн)Эстония-21МВАЗ-21011Йыуд?
3Валдас Йонушис (Вильнюс)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
4Валерий Султанов (Махачкала)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
5Александр Церуашвили (Тбилиси)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
6Иварс Круминьш (Рижский р-н)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
7Виктор Гасенко (Киев)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия?
8Нормунд Грасберг (Кандава)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
9Раймонд Гудрикис (Кандава)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
10Александр Заградин (Ленинград)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
     
ДКПавел Кривец (Донецк)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
     
НФАлександр Медведченко (Киев)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия?
НФВиталий Комаров (Краснодар)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФАлександр Катенев (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
НФВиктор Козанков (Москва)Эстония-20ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
НФБорис Эйландт (Таллинн)Эстония-23ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
НФВиталий Дорофеев (Москва)Эстония-МАДИ-02ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?

Группа A2, класс 7

Длина круга: 4,460 км
Дистанция гонки: ?
Быстрейший круг: ?
Стартовали: ?
Финишировали: ?
МестоГонщикАвтомобильСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Леонид Протасов (Киев)ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия?
2Алексей Григорьев (Москва)ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
3Михаил Тараканов (Ленинград)ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
4Михаил Богатырев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
5Сергей Дадвани (Москва)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
6Владимир Глушков (Москва)ВАЗ-2105Труд?
7Сергей Смуров (Ленинград)ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
8Владимир Егоров (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
9Владимир Маркин (Москва)ВАЗ-21011Советская Армия?
10Юри Трийса (Вильянди)ВАЗ-21011Йыуд?
11Янис Алликс (Валмиера)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?
12Александр Сухишвили (Тбилиси)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
13Юрий Багиев (Ашхабад)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
    
НФВалерий Закиев (Тольятти)ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ? (авария)
НФЮрий Кацай (Тольятти)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ? (добровольный сход)
НФВалентин Моисеев (Москва)ВАЗ-2105Спартак?
НФМихаил Горбачев (Москва)ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
НФВладимир Журавлев (Москва)ВАЗ-21011Спартак?
НФЯан Тедре (Таллинн)ВАЗ-2105ДОСААФ?

← Сезон 1984 г.