1976

Чемпионат СССР (формулы 1, 3, 4), 3 этап

Пирита-Козе-Клоостриметса

10 июля

Формула 1

Длина круга: 6,026 км
Дистанция гонки: 10 кругов (60,260 км)
Быстрейший круг: Юрий Теренецкий (2 мин 33,8 с = 141,1 км/ч)
Стартовали: 24
Финишировали: 21
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Владимир Греков (Краснодар)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2106Спартак26 мин 11,2 с = 138,1 км/ч
2Юрий Теренецкий (Москва)Москвич-Г5ММосквич-412-2ВТруд+0,6 с
3Лембит Теесалу (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+3,6 с
4Эдуард Марковский (Уфа)Эстония-18Москвич-412Зенит+23,6 с
5Анатолий Саввин (Уфа)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Зенит+26,2 с
6Гурам Дгебуадзе (Тбилиси)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак+32,0 с
7Михаил Львов (Уфа)Эстония-18Москвич-412Зенит+1 мин 00,6 с
8Владимир Генералов (Ленинград)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2106Спартак+1 мин 02,6 с
9Юкк Рейнтам (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2103Йыуд+1 мин 03,8 с
10Пееп Лаансоо (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2103Калев+1 мин 13,2 с
11Александр Медведченко (Киев)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+1 мин 33,4 с
12Римантас Кесминас (Каунас)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+1 мин 45,0 с
13Ааре Мяннаметс (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103Калев+1 мин 45,0 с
14Яков Буденштейн (Донецк)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак+2 мин 02,4 с
15Виктор Климанов (Москва)Эстония-18Москвич-412Спартак+2 мин 03,0 с
16Янис Габалиньш (Тукумс)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Даугава+2 мин 20,8 с
17Гедиминас Невераускас (Ионава)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ+2 мин 55,4 с
18Эдуардас Славинскас (Каунас)Эстония-16ММосквич-412ДОСААФ-1 круг
19Иван Ковытев (Ялта)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак-1 круг
20Хуго Юршевскис (Кандава)Эстония-18Москвич-412Даугава-1 круг
ДК (7)Хенри Саарм (Таллинн)Эстония-16СГАЗ-24Йыуд?
НФСергей Панасенко (Москва)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак7 кругов (?)
НФВилнис Зирнис (Рижский р-н)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ5 кругов (?)
НФВалерий Леонтьев (Москва)??ДОСААФ1 круг (?)

Формула 3

Длина круга: 6,026 км
Дистанция гонки: 10 кругов (60,260 км)
Быстрейший круг: Энн Гриффель, Анатолий Альхимович (2 мин 39,0 с = 136,4 км/ч)
Стартовали: 27
Финишировали: 22
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Энн Гриффель (Таллинн)Эстония-19ВАЗ-21011Калев27 мин 02,4 с = 133,7 км/ч
2Эльмо Сальм (Рижский р-н)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ+6,8 с
3Тоомас Напа (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011Йыуд+7,0 с
4Рауль Сарап (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Калев+22,8 с
5Владислав Барковский (Москва)БПС-ЭстонияВАЗ-21011Спартак+27,4 с
6Анатолий Альхимович (Минск)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+36,0 с
7Владимир Глурджидзе (Тбилиси)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+38,2 с
8Валерий Лукашевич (Минск)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+38,4 с
9Антанас Юрявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ+40,2 с
10Александр Катенев (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+50,2 с
11Александр Филиппович (Краснодар)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+50,4 с
12Александр Кучеренко (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+58,2 с
13Майт Луха (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Йыуд+1 мин 09,2 с
14Эдгард Линдгрен (Москва)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ+1 мин 32,4 с
15Владимир Зеленков (Ленинград)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+1 мин 43,0 с
16Имант Барда (Кандава)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава+1 мин 48,8 с
17Сергей Шахбазян (Краснодар)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+2 мин 09,4 с
18Юрий Соболь (Ленинград)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+2 мин 11,0 с
19Петерис Межакс (Рига)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава+2 мин 13,8 с
20Николай Баханков (Киев)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Спартак+2 мин 23,0 с
21Игорь Наумченко (Киев)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак+2 мин 24,2 с
22Индулис Рукутс (Рига)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава-1 круг
НФМарк Балезин (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ7 кругов (?)
НФВиктор Иванов (Вильнюс)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ2 круга (?)
НФЮрий Шибаев (Ленинград)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Спартак1 круг (?)
НФРейн Миллер (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ0 кругов (?)
НФВиталий Бирюков (Ворошиловград)??Спартак0 кругов (?)

Формула 4

Длина круга: 6,026 км
Дистанция гонки: 10 кругов (60,260 км)
Быстрейший круг: Тыну Теесалу (2 мин 58,0 с = 121,9 км/ч)
Стартовали: 19
Финишировали: 16
МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоРезультат
1Тыну Теесалу (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ30 мин 10,6 с = 119,8 км/ч
2Тойво Асмер (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ+13,0 с
3Энно Юрима (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ+38,2 с
4Лембит Таммсаар (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд+1 мин 28,6 с
5Раймонд Гудрикис (Кандава)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава+1 мин 33,2 с
6Владимир Угольник (Минск)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-1 круг
7Жигимантас Александрявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-1 круг
8Геннадий Кузнецов (Ташкент)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-1 круг
9Антс Оопкауп (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд-1 круг
10Фатех Ибрагимов (Москва)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак-1 круг
11Владимир Михайлюк (Ворошиловград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак-1 круг
12Анатолий Лукьянчик (Минск)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-1 круг
13Виктор Сабиров (Ташкент)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-2 круга
14Олег Калтуков (Фрунзе)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-2 круга
15Алексей Сметанюк (Ворошиловград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак-2 круга
16Александр Никулин (Фрунзе)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ-2 круга
НФЕвгений Белов (Москва)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак3 круга (?)
НФВладимир Перенюк (Ленинград)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерДОСААФ2 круга (?)
НФАнатолий Балыкин (Фрунзе)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ0 кругов (?)

← Сезон 1976 г.