1976 г. – чемпионат СССР (формулы 1, 3, 4), итоговая классификация

1976

Чемпионат СССР (формулы 1, 3, 4)

Итоговая классификация

Формула 1

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоОчки
1Владимир Греков (Краснодар)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2106Спартак300
2Эдуард Марковский (Уфа)Эстония-18Москвич-412Зенит263
3Юрий Теренецкий (Москва)Москвич-Г5ММосквич-412-2ВТруд253
4Гурам Дгебуадзе (Тбилиси)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак242
5Анатолий Саввин (Уфа)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Зенит225
6Лембит Теесалу (Таллинн)Эстония-16ММосквич-412ДОСААФ202
7Хенри Саарм (Таллинн)Эстония-16СГАЗ-24Йыуд178
8Владимир Генералов (Ленинград)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2106Спартак171
9Сергей Панасенко (Москва)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак164
10Пееп Лаансоо (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-2103Калев148
11Александр Медведченко (Киев)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ138
12Юкк Рейнтам (Таллинн)Эстония-16МВАЗ-2103Йыуд134
13Виктор Климанов (Москва)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак131
14Михаил Львов (Уфа)Эстония-9ММосквич-412Зенит128
15Хуго Юршевскис (Кандава)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Даугава109
16Гедиминас Невераускас (Ионава)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ96
17Римантас Кесминас (Каунас)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ93
18Ааре Мяннаметс (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103Калев89
19Янис Габалиньш (Тукумс)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Даугава88
20Вилнис Зирнис (Рижский р-н)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2103ДОСААФ84
21Яков Буденштейн (Донецк)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак48
22Эдуардас Славинскас (Каунас)Эстония-16ММосквич-412ДОСААФ46
23Антанас Смайджюнас (Каунас)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Жальгирис34
24Евгений Блохин (Уфа)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Зенит34
25Иван Ковытев (Ялта)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Спартак15
26Николай Железнов (Минск)Эстония-18ММосквич-412Спартак12

Формула 3

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоОчки
1Владислав Барковский (Москва)БПС-ЭстонияВАЗ-21011Спартак280
2Энн Гриффель (Таллинн)Эстония-19ВАЗ-21011Калев280
3Тоомас Напа (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011Йыуд255
4Анатолий Альхимович (Минск)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ210
5Рауль Сарап (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Калев205
6Владимир Глурджидзе (Тбилиси)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак203
7Валерий Лукашевич (Минск)Эстония-18ВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ192
8Антанас Юрявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ167
9Александр Катенев (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак151
10Эдгард Линдгрен (Москва)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ146
11Александр Кучеренко (Москва)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак140
12Эльмо Сальм (Рижский р-н)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ133
13Майт Луха (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Йыуд132
14Марк Балезин (Москва)Эстония-16МВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ100
15Сергей Шахбазян (Краснодар)??Спартак97
16Владимир Зеленков (Ленинград)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак95
17Александр Филиппович (Краснодар)Эстония-16МWartburg-312Спартак87
18Имант Барда (Кандава)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава82
19Николай Баханков (Киев)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Спартак64
20Юрий Шибаев (Ленинград)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Спартак55
21Рейн Миллер (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ53
22Виктор Иванов (Вильнюс)??ДОСААФ52
23Индулис Рукутс (Рига)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава47
24Петерис Межакс (Рига)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Даугава47
25Юрий Соболь (Ленинград)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак46
26Сергей Ненхо (Киев)??Спартак38
27Виталий Бирюков (Ворошиловград)??Спартак32
28Игорь Наумченко (Киев)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101Спартак31
29Валентин Санников (Ионава)??ДОСААФ10

Формула 4

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоОчки
1Тойво Асмер (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ300
2Энно Юрима (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ266
3Лембит Таммсаар (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд231
4Раймонд Гудрикис (Кандава)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава187
5Владимир Перенюк (Ленинград)Эстония-15Иж-ЮпитерДОСААФ182
6Тыну Теесалу (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ180
7Владимир Угольник (Минск)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ169
8Анатолий Лукьянчик (Минск)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ153
9Жигимантас Александрявичюс (Каунас)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ128
10Евгений Василенко (Симферополь)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ122
11Виктор Сабиров (Ташкент)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ113
12Фатех Ибрагимов (Москва)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак111
13Владимир Михайлюк (Ворошиловград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак108
14Геннадий Кузнецов (Ташкент)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ90
15Олег Калтуков (Фрунзе)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ90
16Александр Никулин (Фрунзе)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ76
17Эгонс Унтиньш (Рига)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДаугава73
18Антс Оопкауп (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд70
19Аво Соотс (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерКалев69
20Анатолий Балыкин (Фрунзе)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ67
21Александр Заградин (Ленинград)АСКИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ60
22Александр Сметанюк (Ворошиловград)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерСпартак15

Чемпионат Эстонской ССР (формулы 1, 2, 3, 4)

Итоговая классификация

Формулы 1, 2

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоОчки
1Хенри Саарм (Таллинн)Эстония-16СГАЗ-24Йыуд?
2Пееп Лаансоо (Таллинн)Эстония-16ММосквич-412Калев?
3Мати Салуметс (Таллинн)Эстония-17ГАЗ-21Йыуд?

Формула 3

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоОчки
1Рейн Миллер (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011ДОСААФ?
2Мадис Лайв (Таллинн)Эстония-18МВАЗ-21011Калев?
3Майт Луха (Таллинн)Эстония-18ВАЗ-2101ДОСААФ?

Формула 4

МестоГонщикАвтомобильДвигательСпортивное обществоОчки
1Энно Юрима (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
2Тойво Асмер (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерДОСААФ?
3Ахто Наппус (Таллинн)Эстония-15МИж-ЮпитерЙыуд?

← Сезон 1976 г.